Boys basketball
Points per game
Clay Guillozet, Greenville: 23.3
Justin Ahrens, Versailles: 22.7
Isaiah Gable, Greenville: 19.0
Zach Hyre, FM: 18.3
Gavin Richards, TV: 18.3
Trace Couch, TV: 16.2
Ethan Conley, FM: 14.9
Devan Rinderle, MV: 14.7
Ethan Bowman, MV: 14.3
Tyler VanWinkle, TV: 12.6
Dane Wentworth, Ansonia: 11.7
Austin Baker, Arcanum: 10.5
Rebounds per game
Zach Hyre, FM: 10.1
Trace Couch, TV: 8.8
Devan Rinderle, MV: 7.1
Isaiah Gable, Greenville: 6.7
Clay Guillozet, Greenville: 6.5
Aaron Rich, Greenville: 6.1
Dalton Geesy, MV: 6.1
Ethan Conley, FM: 5.8
Justin Ahrens, Versailles: 5.6
Cole Burrell, Arcanum: 4.9
Austin Baker, Arcanum: 4.6
Tyler VanWinkle, TV: 4.6
Assists per game
Tyler VanWinkle, TV: 6.9
Devan Rinderle, MV: 4.6
Alex Wendel, Versailles: 4.5
Ethan Bowman, MV: 3.5
Brandon Kinney, Arcanum: 3.4
Devin Hendrix, Greenville: 3.2
Justin Ahrens, Versailles: 3.2
Clay Guillozet, Greenville: 2.9
Gavin Richards, TV: 2.8
Mason Conley, FM: 2.6
Bradey Hesler, FM: 2.6
Isaiah Gable, Greenville: 2.6
Girls basketball
Points per game
Allie Downing, TV: 19.5
Brooke Neal, Ansonia: 14.0
Stevie Johnting, Arcanum: 13.7
Mandi Bates, Bradford: 13.1
Lauren Monnin, Versailles: 12.2
Mackenzie Weldy, Bradford: 11.7
Danika Mann, TV: 11.6
Bailey Stammen, Ansonia: 11.0
Danielle Winner, Versailles: 10.7
Kelsie Hunt, MV: 10.5
Kami McEldowney, Versailles: 10.5
Alexis Abner, Arcanum: 9.3
Rebounds per game
Kelsie Hunt, MV: 9.0
Allie Downing, TV: 8.6
Mackenzie Weldy, Bradford: 8.3
Bailey Stammen, Ansonia: 7.8
Danika Mann, TV: 7.3
Jailyn Thwaits, Ansonia: 7.0
Danielle Winner, Versailles: 6.8
Cassie Cromwell, Greenville: 5.9
Payton Brandenburg, Greenville: 5.2
Chloe McKinney, Greenville: 4.9
Lauren Monnin, Versailles: 4.8
Mandi Bates, Bradford: 4.1
Madison Stachler, MV: 4.1
Assists per game
Rachel Miller, TV: 4.9
Stefani Garrett, Ansonia: 3.2
Kami McEldowney, Versailles: 3.0
Kelly Moore, Bradford: 2.9
Karsyn Shaffer, Greenville: 2.9
Shelbey Dowler, TV: 2.9
Allie Downing, TV: 2.7
Kristin Langston, Versailles: 2.2
Camille Watren, Versailles: 2.1
Emma Printz, TV: 1.9
Stevie Johnting, Arcanum: 1.8
Madison O’Daniel, Arcanum: 1.6
Boys bowling
Season average
Alex Groff, Versailles: 198.7
Joe Teeter, MV: 195.7
Seth Philippi, Ansonia: 177.3
Cullen Blinn, Greenville: 177.1
Kyle Cotner, Versailles: 176.3
Luke Shellhass, Versailles: 172.6
Austin Hill, Ansonia: 167.9
Jacob Wenig, Versailles: 167.8
Brody Hyre, Versailles: 166.5
Tyler Netzley, Greenville: 164.3
Girls bowling
Season average
Hannah Niekamp, Versailles: 178.2
Spencer Warren, MV: 165.0
Makenzie Berning, Versailles: 163.6
Olivia Bruening, Versailles: 163.3
Maggie Hedrick, Versailles: 159.0
Mackenzie Slade, Greenville: 157.1
Mariah Kohlhorst, Greenville: 151.7
Zoe Fields, Greenville: 150.6
Alejandra Segura, Greenville: 143.1
Madison Stover, Ansonia: 140.2
Wrestling
Most wins
Tanner Bey, Versailles: 37
Kyle Gigandet, Versailles: 36
Bo Bey, Versailles: 35
Corey Dieringer, Versailles: 34
Preston Platfoot, Versailles: 28
Most pins
Kyle Gigandet, Versailles: 26
Bo Bey, Versailles: 19
Tanner Bey, Versailles: 18
Kyle Wuebker, Versailles: 15
Corey Dieringer, Versailles: 14
Most takedowns
Tanner Bey, Versailles: 102
Corey Dieringer, Versailles: 102
Jonny Moorman, Versailles: 61
Bo Bey, Versailles: 48
Kyle Gigandet, Versailles: 48
Most near falls
Tanner Bey, Versailles: 28
Preston Platfoot, Versailles: 28
Bo Bey, Versailles: 14
Corey Dieringer, Versailles: 11
Kyle Wuebker, Versailles: 10
Boys swimming
50 freestyle
Clint Morgan, Versailles: 23.36
Cole Condon, Versailles: 24.35
Tanner Herrmann, Greenville: 24.54
Josh Smith, Greenville: 24.72
100 freestyle
Clint Morgan, Versailles: 53.56
Cole Condon, Versailles: 53.65
Josh Smith, Greenville: 55.32
Jose’ Badell, Greenville: 55.44
200 freestyle
Casey Puckett, TV: 2:01.21
Jose’ Badell, Greenville: 2:01.41
Seth Conway, Greenville: 2:07.47
Jim Barry, Arcanum: 2:08.38
500 freestyle
Aubrey Morris, TV: 5:23.06
Clint Morgan, Versailles: 6:05.92
Kyle Dapore, Versailles: 6:44.70
Stuart Baltes, Versailles: 7:01.81
100 backstroke
Jose’ Badell, Greenville: 57.98
Casey Puckett, TV: 1:02.25
Quincy Baltes, Versailles: 1:02.71
Clint Morgan, Versailles: 1:03.16
100 breaststroke
Seth Conway, Greenville: 1:10.91
Harrison Detrick, Versailles: 1:11.33
Pablo Badell, Greenville: 1:13.73
Jim Barry, Arcanum: 1:21.90
100 butterfly
Jose’ Badell, Greenville: 58.54
Quincy Baltes, Versailles: 59.53
Tanner Herrmann, Greenville: 1:02.61
Cole Condon, Versailles: 1:03.61
Girls swimming
50 freestyle
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 24.81
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 24.82
Ashlyn Cordonnier, Versailles: 25.75
Abbey Marshal, Versailles: 25.78
100 freestyle
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 54.21
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 55.05
Ashlyn Cordonnier, Versailles: 57.83
Edie Morris, TV: 59.75
200 freestyle
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 1:55.84
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 2:02.19
Edie Morris, TV: 2:09.53
Emily Kramer, Versailles: 2:13.82
500 freestyle
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 5:11.86
Emily Kramer, Versailles: 6:13.10
Lauren Heitkamp, Versailles: 6:40.80
Courtney Batten, Versailles: 6:47.57
100 backstroke
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 1:00.78
Abbey Marshal, Versailles: 1:03.85
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 1:06.02
Rachel Subler, Versailles: 1:08.12
100 breaststroke
Abbey Marshal, Versailles: 1:10.45
Ashlyn Cordonnier, Versailles: 1:11.93
Heather Albers, Versailles: 1:13.62
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 1:14.26
100 butterfly
Abbey Marshal, Versailles: 1:01.94
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 1:03.14
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 1:06.06
Ashlyn Cordonnier, Versailles: 1:06.11