Baseball
Batting average
Andrew Johns, MV: .444
Kyle Subler, Versailles: .443
Luke Wheeler, Tri-Village: .412
Zac Longfellow, MV: .409
Zach Cable, FM: .403
Peter Pandey, Greenville: .397
Jared Buckley, Tri-Village: .397
Christian Ricker, Tri-Village: .397
Jonny Wilson, Tri-Village: .397
Kurtis Rutschilling, Versailles: .389
Bryce Filbrun, FM: .379
Keaton McEdowney, Versailles: .378
Parker Smith, Bradford: .375
Lane Clark, Ansonia: .370
Cade McGlinch, FM: .351
Tyler Beyke, Greenville: .351
Levi Altic, FM: .346
Logan Eldridge, Greenville: .342
Walker Branson, Bradford: .338
Jason Shields, Greenville: .338
RBI
Andrew Johns, MV: 28
Noah Richard, Versailles: 25
Keaton McEdowney, Versailles: 24
Kyle Subler, Versailles: 24
Austin Knapke, Versailles: 23
Kurtis Rutschilling, Versailles: 21
Lane Clark, Ansonia: 20
Luke Wheeler, Tri-Village: 20
Cole Neikamp, Versailles: 20
Mason Justice, Bradford: 19
Tanner Ross, Greenville: 19
Logan Eldridge, Greenville: 18
Jonny Wilson, Tri-Village: 18
Jason Shields, Greenville: 17
Ethan Dirksen, MV: 17
Cameron Shimp, MV: 17
Jared Buckley, Tri-Village: 17
Isaac Ruhenkamp, Versailles: 16
Walker Branson, Bradford: 15
Levi Altic, FM: 15
Zach Cable, FM: 15
Tyler Beyke, Greenville: 15
Zac Longfellow, MV: 15
ERA
Zach Griesdorn, Versailles: 0.66
Noah Richard, Versailles: 0.86
Elliot Bruns, Versailles: 1.35
Cole Neikamp, Versailles: 1.56
Christian Ricker, Tri-Village: 1.83
Bryce Filbrun, FM: 1.84
Wade Meeks, Arcanum: 2.10
Jonny Wilson, Tri-Village: 2.49
Austin Knapke, Versailles: 2.49
Cade McGlinch, FM: 2.52
Owen Paulus, Greenville: 2.54
Kyle Mills, Greenville: 2.98
Mason Justice, Bradford: 3.00
Jacob Heitkamp, Versailles: 3.04
Keaton McEdowney, Versailles: 3.04
Timothy Lawson, FM: 3.11
Trent Collins, MV: 3.60
Camren Munchel, Tri-Village: 3.61
Mitch Wogoman, Arcanum: 3.84
Parker Smith, Bradford: 3.86
Softball
Batting average
Kami McEldowney, Versailles: .612
McKenzie Sharritts, Arcanum: .531
Kinsie Blocher, MV: .531
Trinity Henderson, Ansonia: .520
Paxton Scholl, MV: .520
Bianca Kneener, Bradford: .511
Karsyn Shaffer, Greenville: .510
Bailey Johnson, MV: .507
Kennedy Morris, FM: .494
Courtney Bryson, Greenville: .492
Lindsay Johns, MV: .475
Morgan Gilbert, Greenville: .469
Baylee Petry, Greenville: .463
Cassie Cromwell, Greenville: .453
Macey Hartman, Arcanum: .452
Hailey McEldowney, Versailles: .452
Gracie Garno, Arcanum: .443
Kaylee Wilcox, Arcanum: .422
Makayla Hanes, Greenville: .422
Emilee Morris, FM: .412
RBI
Cassie Cromwell, Greenville: 55
Hailey McEldowney, Versailles: 46
Sydney Grote, Greenville: 34
Baylee Petry, Greenville: 33
Brittany Kinney, Arcanum: 32
Shai Robinson, Arcanum: 32
Kami McEldowney, Versailles: 32
McKenzie Sharritts, Arcanum: 31
Alli Hill, Greenville: 31
Makayla Hanes, Greenville: 30
Karsyn Shaffer, Greenville: 30
Gracie Garno, Arcanum: 28
Sarah Gigandet, Versailles: 25
Bailey Johnson, MV: 24
Katlyn Zell, Arcanum: 23
Kinsie Goins, FM: 22
Morgan Gilbert, Greenville: 22
Cassidy Clark, Arcanum: 21
Kaylee Wilcox, Arcanum: 21
Hannah Weaver, Arcanum: 17
Belle Cable, FM: 17
Emilee Morris, FM: 17
Kate Stammen, Versailles: 17
ERA
Baylee Petry, Greenville: 0.98
Caitlin Christman, Greenville: 1.47
Emilee Morris, FM: 1.88
Makenzie Knore, Versailles: 1.91
Elle Siculan, Arcanum: 2.60
Caitlin McEldowney, Versailles: 2.85
Cori Lawrence, Versailles: 3.32
Trinity Henderson, Ansonia: 4.44
Boys tennis
Season record
Singles
Bryan Day, Greenville: 1-0
Craig Manges, Greenville: 19-3
Noah Haupt, Greenville: 15-7
Branson Leigeber, Greenville: 13-9
Josh Galloway, Greenville: 0-1
Aaron Lobenstein, Greenville: 0-1
Doubles
Tristan McDaniel, Greenville: 1-0
Noah Haupt, Greenville: 4-1
Craig Manges, Greenville: 4-1
Josh Smith, Greenville: 18-8
Josh Galloway, Greenville: 11-5
Austin Grote, Greenville: 18-9
Aaron Lobenstein, Greenville: 12-9
Pablo Badell, Greenville: 1-1
Bryan Day, Greenville: 1-1
Branson Leigeber, Greenville: 0-1
Zach Miller, Greenville: 0-2
Boys track and field
110-meter hurdles
Josh Steinbrunner, Versailles: 14.51
Foster Cole, Greenville: 17.00
Brock Shellhaas, Ansonia: 17.18
Jacob Osswald, Arcanum: 18.44
100-meter dash
Gavin Richards, Tri-Village: 11.46
Kyle Jones, Versailles: 11.66
Brock Shellhaas, Ansonia: 11.77
Justin Brown, Greenville: 11.77
1,600-meter run
Joe Spitzer, Versailles: 4:23.79
Tanner Delk, Arcanum: 4:34.97
Noah Pleiman, Versailles: 4:39.07
Cole Good, FM: 4:46.40
400-meter dash
Cole Condon, Versailles: 51.27
Gavin Richards, Tri-Village: 51.56
Josh Hollinger, Tri-Village: 52.69
Kurt Hoover, Bradford: 53.01
300-meter hurdles
Josh Steinbrunner, Versailles: 40.06
Dalton Walls, Greenville: 43.12
Jacob Osswald, Arcanum: 45.19
Foster Cole, Greenville: 45.26
800-meter run
Chance Klipstine, Arcanum: 2:00.43
Isaac Stephens, Arcanum: 2:01.65
Noah Pleiman, Versailles: 2:04.49
Cole Condon, Versailles: 2:07.18
200-meter dash
Gavin Richards, Tri-Village: 23.33
Blake Schulze, Versailles: 23.62
Adam Huelskamp, Versailles: 23.64
Mitchell Paulus, Versailles: 23.83
3,200-meter run
Joe Spitzer, Versailles: 9:25.26
Cole Good, FM: 10:03.18
Brooks Blakeley, Versailles: 10:29.25
Tanner Delk, Arcanum: 10:33.97
Shot put
AJ Ahrens, Versailles: 50-1
Jacob Bradfield, Greenville: 43-7.5
Cole Schlater, Versailles: 40-6.25
Luke Holsapple, Arcanum: 40-5.5
Discus
AJ Ahrens, Versailles: 139-1
Jacob McQuinn, Bradford: 136-9
Garrett Thompson, Versailles: 136-0
Luke Holsapple, Arcanum: 135-0
Long jump
Kyle Jones, Versailles: 21-1
Josh Hollinger, Tri-Village: 20-3.25
Foster Cole, Greenville: 19-4.5
Josh Steinbrunner, Versailles: 19-4
High jump
Josh Steinbrunner, Versailles: 6-2
Josh Hollinger, Tri-Village: 6-1
Isaiah Gable, Greenville: 6-0
Trevor Alexander, Ansonia: 5-10
Kyle Mills, Bradford: 5-10
Pole vault
A.J. Frens, Greenville: 15-8
Ryan Trick, Greenville: 15-1
Brock Shellhaas, Ansonia: 15-0
Luke Shellhaas, Versailles: 13-6
Girls track and field
100-meter hurdles
Dana Rose, Versailles: 16.05
Paige Kreusch, Arcanum: 17.03
Lydia Sink, Ansonia: 17.17
Emma Klosterman , Greenville: 17.27
100-meter dash
Ava Moran, Versailles: 12.90
A’Tyah Knowles, Ansonia: 12.93
Camille Watren, Versailles: 13.21
Lucy Prakel, Versailles: 13.26
1,600-meter run
Karmen Knepp, Bradford: 5:18.90
Marcy Bradshaw, Arcanum: 5:22.56
Megan Rismiller, Versailles: 5:40.85
Tori Schulze, Versailles: 5:41.97
400-meter dash
Camille Watren, Versailles: 58.90
Liz Watren, Versailles: 1:03.54
Emily Langenkamp, Versailles: 1:03.86
Selene Weaver, FM: 1:04.20
300-meter hurdles
Ellen Peters, Versailles: 46.20
Dana Rose, Versailles: 47.34
Paige Kreusch, Arcanum: 52.95
Sydney Oda, Greenville: 54.24
800-meter run
Kenia McEldowney, Versailles: 2:26.77
Grace Coakley, Greenville: 2:30.96
Karmen Knepp, Bradford: 2:32.00
Emily Langenkamp, Versailles: 2:32.02
200-meter dash
Ava Moran, Versailles: 26.56
Camille Watren, Versailles: 26.89
A’Tyah Knowles, Ansonia: 26.97
Cassie Peters, Versailles: 27.09
3,200-meter run
Karmen Knepp, Bradford: 11:32.39
Marcy Bradshaw, Arcanum: 11:57.48
Kara Spitzer, Versailles: 12:17.80
Megan Rismiller, Versailles: 12:45.20
Shot put
Nicole Berry, FM: 47-3.75
Sierra Cress, Greenville: 36-7.5
Hannah Eley, FM: 35-1.25
Samantha McAllister, Arcanum: 33-2
Discus
Nicole Berry, FM: 123-3
Sierra Cress, Greenville: 116-8
Tara Goubeaux, FM: 115-3
Hannah Eley, FM: 113-2
Long jump
Jenna Frantz, Versailles: 18-5.5
Lydia Sink, Ansonia: 17-4.25
Maia Stump, Bradford: 16-7.5
Selene Weaver, FM: 16-2.5
High jump
Aliya Barga, Ansonia: 5-4
Emma Klosterman, Greenville: 5-1
Lydia Sink, Ansonia: 5-0
Audrey Heiser, Arcanum: 4-10
Jada Barlage, Versailles: 4-10
Katie Pothast, Versailles: 4-10
Pole vault
Jenna Frantz, Versailles: 12-9
Meg Rehmert, Greenville: 12-0
Lucy Prakel, Versailles: 11-2
Lexi Addington, Greenville: 11-0