Week 3 Standings (Nov. 6, 2018)
Team Wins Losses
Castine Church of the Brethren (7-2)
Pitsburg Trinity Lutheran (6.5-2.5)
First Presbyterian (6-3)
Ansonia First Church of God (5.5-0.5)
Greenville First United Methodist (5-4)
EUM (4.5-4.5)
Painter Creek Church of the Brethren (4.5-4.5)
St. Johns Lutheran (4.5-4.5)
Ft. Jefferson United Methodist (3.5-5.5)
Beech Grove Church of the Brethren (3-6)
Oakland Church of the Brethren #2 (1.5-4.5)
Oakland Church of the Brethren #1 (1.5-4.5)
Trinity Wesleyan (1-8)
Results
Away Team Wins Losses Home Team Wins Losses
Oakland Church of the Brethren #1 (1-2), Greenville First United Methodist (2-1)
St. Johns Lutheran (2.5-0.5), Oakland Church of the Brethren #2 (0.5-2.5)
EUM (0.5-2.5), Pitsburg Trinity Lutheran (2.5-0.5)
Ft. Jefferson United Methodist (0.5-2.5), Painter Creek Church of the Brethren (2.5-0.5)
Castine Church of the Brethren (1-2), First Presbyterian (2-1)
Trinity Wesleyan (1-2), Beech Grove Church of the Brethren (2-1)
Bye: Ansonia First Church of God
Week 2 Standings (Oct. 29, 2018)
Team Wins Losses
Castine Church of the Brethren (6-0)
Ansonia First Church of God (5.5-0.5)
First Presbyterian (4-2)
Pitsburg Trinity Lutheran (4-2)
EUM (4-2)
Ft. Jefferson United Methodist (3-3)
Greenville First United Methodist (3-3)
Painter Creek Church of the Brethren (2-4)
St. Johns Lutheran (2-4)
Beech Grove Church of the Brethren (1-5)
Oakland Church of the Brethren #2 (1-2)
Oakland Church of the Brethren #1 (0.5-2.5)
Trinity Wesleyan (0-6)
Results
Away Team Wins Losses Home Team Wins Losses
Ansonia First Church of God 2.5-0.5, Oakland Church of the Brethren #1 0.5-2.5
Greenville First United Methodist 3-0, Trinity Wesleyan 0-3
Beech Grove Church of the Brethren 0-3, Castine Church of the Brethren 3-0
First Presbyterian 2-1, Ft. Jefferson United Methodist 1-2
Painter Creek Church of the Brethren 0-3, EUM 3-0
Pitsburg Trinity Lutheran 2-1, St. Johns Lutheran 1-2
Bye: Oakland Church of the Brethren #2
Week 1 Standings (Oct. 22, 2018)
Ansonia First Church of God (3-0)
Castine Church of the Brethren (3-0)
First Presbyterian (2-1)
Ft. Jefferson United Methodist (2-1)
Painter Creek Church of the Brethren (2-1)
Pitsburg Trinity Lutheran (2-1)
Beech Grove Church of the Brethren (1-2)
EUM (1-2)
St. Johns Lutheran (1-2)
Oakland Church of the Brethren #2 (1-2)
Greenville First United Methodist (0-3)
Trinity Wesleyan (0-3)
Oakland Church of the Brethren #1 (0-0)
Results
Away Team Wins Losses Home Team Wins Losses
Oakland Church of the Brethren #2 (1-2), Pitsburg Trinity Lutheran (2-1)
Trinity Wesleyan (0-3), Ansonia First Church of God (3-0)
St. Johns Lutheran (1-2), Painter Creek Church of the Brethren (2-1)
Castine Church of the Brethren (3-0), Greenville First United Methodist (0-3)
Ft. Jefferson United Methodist (2-1), Beech Grove Church of the Brethren (1-2)
EUM (1-2), First Presbyterian (2-1)
Bye: Oakland Church of the Brethren #1