Boys basketball
Points per game
Clay Guillozet, Greenville: 23.6
Justin Ahrens, Versailles: 22.3
Isaiah Gable, Greenville: 20.1
Gavin Richards, TV: 18.9
Trace Couch, TV: 16.9
Devan Rinderle, MV: 14.3
Tyler VanWinkle, TV: 13.8
Ethan Bowman, MV: 13.5
Aaron Rich, Greenville: 11.1
Dane Wentworth, Ansonia: 10.8
Austin Baker, Arcanum: 10.5
Cole Burrell, Arcanum: 9.9
Rebounds per game
Trace Couch, TV: 9.4
Clay Guillozet, Greenville: 7.4
Devan Rinderle, MV: 7.1
Aaron Rich, Greenville: 6.1
Dalton Geesy, MV: 6.0
Isaiah Gable, Greenville: 5.9
Justin Ahrens, Versailles: 5.3
Cole Burrell, Arcanum: 4.9
Ethan Bowman, MV: 4.7
Tyler VanWinkle, TV: 4.7
Austin Baker, Arcanum: 4.6
Colyn Nelson, MV: 3.9
AJ Ahrens, Versailles: 3.9
Assists per game
Tyler VanWinkle, TV: 6.7
Devan Rinderle, MV: 4.6
Alex Wendel, Versailles: 4.1
Ethan Bowman, MV: 3.9
Justin Ahrens, Versailles: 3.7
Brandon Kinney, Arcanum: 3.4
Gavin Richards, TV: 3.2
Clay Guillozet, Greenville: 2.8
Devin Hendrix, Greenville: 2.5
Isaiah Gable, Greenville: 2.4
Brett McEldowney, Versailles: 2.4
Keaton McEldowney, Versailles: 2.2
Girls basketball
Points per game
Allie Downing, TV: 19.9
Brooke Neal, Ansonia: 14.0
Stevie Johnting, Arcanum: 13.9
Mandi Bates, Bradford: 12.3
Lauren Monnin, Versailles: 12.2
Danika Mann, TV: 12.1
Kelsie Hunt, MV: 11.8
Kami McEldowney, Versailles: 11.3
Mackenzie Weldy, Bradford: 11.1
Bailey Stammen, Ansonia: 11.0
Danielle Winner, Versailles: 10.4
Alexis Abner, Arcanum: 8.4
Shelbey Dowler, TV: 8.4
Rebounds per game
Kelsie Hunt, MV: 9.7
Mackenzie Weldy, Bradford: 8.6
Allie Downing, TV: 8.5
Danika Mann, TV: 7.1
Bailey Stammen, Ansonia: 6.8
Danielle Winner, Versailles: 6.6
Jailyn Thwaits, Ansonia: 6.5
Cassie Cromwell, Greenville: 5.5
Lauren Monnin, Versailles: 5.1
Rebecca Deao, Arcanum: 4.9
Payton Brandenburg, Greenville: 4.8
Chloe McKinney, Greenville: 4.7
Assists per game
Rachel Miller, TV: 4.5
Stefani Garrett, Ansonia: 3.4
Shelbey Dowler, TV: 3.1
Allie Downing, TV: 3.1
Kami McEldowney, Versailles: 3.1
Karsyn Shaffer, Greenville: 2.8
Abby Helmke, Ansonia: 2.4
Kelly Moore, Bradford: 2.2
Kristin Langston, Versailles: 2.1
Camille Watren, Versailles: 2.1
Alexis Abner, Arcanum: 2.0
Brittany Kinney, Arcanum: 2.0
Boys bowling
Season average
Joe Teeter, MV: 196.0
Alex Groff, Versailles: 195.7
Cullen Blinn, Greenville: 182.1
Seth Philippi, Ansonia: 178.5
Kyle Cotner, Versailles: 177.4
Austin Hill, Ansonia: 167.9
Brody Hyre, Versailles: 165.9
Jacob Wenig, Versailles: 165.4
Malachi Flatter, Greenville: 159.3
Mark Zeiler, Greenville: 158.9
Girls bowling
Season average
Hannah Niekamp, Versailles: 183.6
Spencer Warren, MV: 163.9
Makenzie Berning, Versailles: 163.6
Olivia Bruening, Versailles: 161.9
Maggie Hedrick, Versailles: 159.0
Mackenzie Slade, Greenville: 152.5
Zoe Fields, Greenville: 149.5
Mariah Kohlhorst, Greenville: 148.5
Alejandra Segura, Greenville: 139.2
Madison Stover, Ansonia: 139.0
Wrestling
Most wins
Tanner Bey, Versailles: 30
Kyle Gigandet, Versailles: 30
Bo Bey, Versailles: 29
Corey Dieringer, Versailles: 28
Preston Platfoot, Versailles: 24
Most pins
Kyle Gigandet, Versailles: 23
Tanner Bey, Versailles: 16
Bo Bey, Versailles: 14
Austin Lacey, Greenville: 13
William Nibert, Greenville: 13
Corey Dieringer, Versailles: 13
Nathan Henry, Versailles: 13
Most takedowns
Tanner Bey, Versailles: 78
Corey Dieringer, Versailles: 74
Jonny Moorman, Versailles: 52
Kyle Gigandet, Versailles: 41
Bo Bey, Versailles: 40
Most near falls
Preston Platfoot, Versailles: 26
Tanner Bey, Versailles: 22
Bo Bey, Versailles: 13
Corey Dieringer, Versailles: 11
Kyle Wuebker, Versailles: 10
Boys swimming
50 freestyle
Clint Morgan, Versailles: 23.36
Cole Condon, Versailles: 24.35
Tanner Herrmann, Greenville: 24.54
Josh Smith, Greenville: 24.98
100 freestyle
Clint Morgan, Versailles: 54.40
Jose’ Badell, Greenville: 55.44
Quincy Baltes, Versailles: 55.87
Josh Smith, Greenville: 56.13
200 freestyle
Jose’ Badell, Greenville: 2:01.41
Casey Puckett, TV: 2:01.45
Seth Conway, Greenville: 2:10.13
Kyle Dapore, Versailles: 2:26.58
500 freestyle
Aubrey Morris, TV: 5:24.29
Kyle Dapore, Versailles: 6:44.70
Stuart Baltes, Versailles: 7:40.53
Adam Gehret, Versailles: 8:33.21
100 backstroke
Jose’ Badell, Greenville: 57.98
Casey Puckett, TV: 1:02.55
Clint Morgan, Versailles: 1:03.16
Quincy Baltes, Versailles: 1:06.97
100 breaststroke
Seth Conway, Greenville: 1:12.26
Harrison Detrick, Versailles: 1:13.91
Pablo Badell, Greenville: 1:15.35
Shane Barga, Greenville: 1:22.20
100 butterfly
Jose’ Badell, Greenville: 59.02
Tanner Herrmann, Greenville: 1:02.61
Quincy Baltes, Versailles: 1:02.91
Cole Condon, Versailles: 1:03.61
Girls swimming
50 freestyle
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 24.81
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 24.82
Ashlyn Cordonnier, Versailles: 25.75
Abbey Marshal, Versailles: 25.78
100 freestyle
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 54.21
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 55.05
Ashlyn Cordonnier, Versailles: 57.83
Heather Albers, Versailles: 1:00.17
200 freestyle
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 1:55.84
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 2:06.29
Edie Morris, TV: 2:11.50
Emily Kramer, Versailles: 2:13.86
500 freestyle
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 5:11.86
Emily Kramer, Versailles: 6:13.40
Lauren Heitkamp, Versailles: 6:47.40
Faith Wilker, Versailles: 6:52.93
100 backstroke
Isabella Gable, Greenville: 1:00.78
Abbey Marshal, Versailles: 1:03.85
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 1:06.02
Rachel Subler, Versailles: 1:08.12
100 breaststroke
Abbey Marshal, Versailles: 1:10.82
Ashlyn Cordonnier, Versailles: 1:11.93
Heather Albers, Versailles: 1:13.62
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 1:14.26
100 butterfly
Abbey Marshal, Versailles: 1:02.88
Alexis Fliehman, Versailles: 1:06.06
Ashlyn Cordonnier, Versailles: 1:06.11
Faith Wilker, Versailles: 1:15.98