Bradford schools 2019-2020 third-quarter honor and merit roll


Bradford schools 2019-2020, third-quarter honor roll

6th grade: Claire Hill 4.0, Alexis Brogan, Hunter Brown, Destiny Clark, Avery Felver, Colton Gambill, Ava Harris, Casey Jones, Zander Lingo, Hannah Lynch, Patrick Puthoff, Brensen Skinner, Kristin Skinner, Zara Snyder, Lauren Wackler, Annie Young

7th grade: Owen Canan 4.0, Zage Harleman 4.0, Daphne Lavey 4.0, Emma Lavey 4.0, Garrett Leistner, Treyl Manuel 4.0, Kaylin Richard 4.0, Olivia Romeril 4.0, Elizabeth Skinner 4.0, Griffin Trevino 4.0, Braeden Duff, Madelyn Guillozet, Avery Helman, Jayston Hoop, Alaenna Newton, Megan Wood

8th grade: Owen Beachler 4.0, Hudson Hill 4.0, Eric Keener 4.0, Tucker Miller 4.0, Xavier Robinson 4.0, Elijah Sowers 4.0, Jordan Thacker 4.0, Garrett Trevino 4.0, Landon Wills 4.0, Tegan Canan, Brooklyn Crickmore, Joslyn Crist, Selena Gilmore, Samuel Hill, Savannah Lingo, Izabella Painter, Karissa Rush

9th grade: Sarah Beckstedt 4.0, Isabella Brewer 4.0, Joshua Derstine 4.0, Isabella Hamilton 4.0, Remington Harleman 4.0, Trevor Penny 4.0, Dalton Reck 4.0, Dalten Skinner 4.0, Oakley Brubaker, Cheyenne Buchanan, Molly Clark, Parker Davidson, Bobby Gray, Ben Kitts, Landon Monnin, Halley Petty, Courtney Riffell, Rebecca Sowers, Scout Spencer, Shayleigh Swick

10th grade: Alexis Barhorst 4.0, Aidan Beachler 4.0, Zoe Brewer 4.0, Rylee Canan 4.0, Macy Cassel 4.0, Austy Miller 4.0, Jenna Shellabarger 4.0, Madison Simons 4.0, Karissa Weldy 4.0, Nylani Beireis, Macy Bubeck, Caden Jay, Olivia Michalke, Devin Miller, Jarrett Richardson-Welch, Ramse Smith, Hayley Stocker, Ally Wackler

11th grade: Aliviyah Boggs 4.0, Samantha Brewer 4.0, Justin Bryan 4.0, Emma Canan 4.0, Olivia Daugherty 4.0, Abby Gade 4.0, Dustin Glick 4.0, Kendall Hill 4.0, Kiersten Kitts 4.0, Maggie Manuel 4.0, Cassandra Mead 4.0, Dylan Mitchell 4.0, Courtney Monnin 4.0, Ethan Reed 4.0, Jadyn Thacker 4.0, Breanna Bixler, Jordan Boyer, Austin Crickmore, Hunter Hill, Hannah Lear, Skipp Miller, Ashlyn Plessinger, Hannah Stine, Mikayla Wiskerchen, Jennifer Wolf

12th grade: Corey Cotrell 4.0, Victoria Derstine 4.0, Madison Fries 4.0, Erica Gaynor 4.0, Riley Houser 4.0, Kaileigh McGlinch 4.0, Jessica Roth 4.0, Brayden Sanders 4.0, Shelby Shafer 4.0, Mercedes Smith 4.0, Tristin Booker, Kegan Fair, Brant Helman, Jared Shellabarger, Wyatt Spangler

Bradford schools 2019-2020, third-quarter merit roll

6th grade: Casey Bolen, Ryleigh Dotson, Brooklynn Gibson, Caitlyn Hemmelgarn, Ryan Hocker, Isaac Osborne, Shaun Rismiller, Colton Spurgeon, Scarlet Stinson

7th grade: Carleigh Ashby, Alexis Clark, Cheyanne Kenworthy, Emily Miller, Ian Pitman, Stephen Stewart, James Weldy

8th grade: Ethan Brogan, Faith Gray, Devon Hawes, Macenzy Hemmelgarn, Peyton Melgaard, Braylyn Reynolds, Kaylee Richardson-Welch, Riley Stanfill, Olivia Stollings

9th grade: Isabelle Burgett, Jayden Dues, Tasya Felver, Mason Perkins, Leah Welch

10th grade: Devin Carine, Abby Fike, Faith Henry, Kaylynn Key

11th grade: Hailee Baker, Kalynn Gibson, Brandon Jones, Connor Jones, Taven Leach, Gage Wills, Adam Wilt

12th grade: Drew Davidson, Gabe Gill, Corie Hamilton, Nick Mowery, Kaitlynne Reineke, Fischer Spencer